"Rather average body and face. I see hotter girl all around me..."
"I see you prefer blue eyed beauties. Good list btw."
"Hello! 1. Amarcord 2. The Witness (1969) 3. Sling Blade 4. The Silence of the Lambs 5. The Big Lebowski 6. GoodFellas (1990) 7. Koyaanisqatsi 8. Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975) 9. The Fugitive"
"I can imagine Christopher Walken working as a lion tamer at a circus... He really is a strange guy, I like him."
"I know this list is according to Abe books, but I find it strange how they put dystopian books under science-fiction... Since when is 1984 a science fiction book? A Canticle for L... is the same. Dyst"
"Left or right. All I see is stupid... Most people can't think for themselves. Independence would be important..."
"Hi, may I suggest: Pretty Bird (2008) Link: https://www.google.hu/imgres?imgurl=https%3A%2F%2Fi.ytimg.com%2Fvi%2FAfh5-X19u1Y%2Fmaxresdefault.jpg&imgrefurl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.youtube.com%2Fwatch%3Fv%3D"
"Cool list. I like Monkey Island's theme and the old Syndicate music medley (1993)..."
"Israel winning was a joke. Clearly a political statement. I think Eurovision is sadly useless, because it is NOT a real contest!"
"A slight correction. I hope you don't mind. It is USSR, because it stand for Union of Soviet Socialist Republics."
"I think the 2009 version had unimaginative kills, but I agree on Manhattan being the worst..."
"Hi, Johanlefourbe! Is this list still on? "Only the 100 first reactions will be included." I hope that doesn't mean you only count the first 100 lists. That would be dissapointing... 1. AMARCORD //Fed"
"I tought they nailed Moriarty in Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows better than almost any other interpretation..."
"Good list Marek, maybe except for Budweiser. Too watery! Have you ever tried Gulden Draak? I recommend it :)"
"@Severin Severin :) Lol. Old chap sure had swag! He was a real player! Rocked that eyepatch like Snake Plissken!"
"Lol you just jelly nobody wrote you letters like Joyce did to his darling."
""You can start by wiping that fucking dumb-ass smile off your rosy fucking cheeks! And you can give me a fucking automobile: ..." -Planes, Trains Automobiles Part of the line this movie was rated R.."
"I am afraid of lists! My therapeut told me about this site to face my fear. :)"
"No german shepherd? I wonder why? Looks at date* 1916. It could be the reason..."
"Good list, like the comments. I had "fun times" with Syndicate and Syndicate: American Revolt! back in the day... Recently the Dark Souls games, The Surge and Cuphead made me sweat!"
"I prefer his "serious side", but his comedic roles are great too."