"SPOLIER SPOILER about Blade Runner... Deckard is not human... Nice list tough."
"Hi! Big list! I wanted to suggest King Ralph (1991), but it turned out to be a harpsichord not a piano ..."
"Emily Blunt Odette Annable Teresa Palmer Ashley Benson Melissa Benoist Frida Gustavsson Jane Levy"
"The Barry Fitzgerald one. Never heard of it before. Interesting!"
"Hi! A suggestion: The Uninvited (2009) with Emily Browning."
"Hi! Great list again. Also a few movies with banjos I remember... There is a banjo scene in "O Brother, Where Art Thou?" I am sure. Also one in "Cold Mountain". One in the silly movie "Land of the "
"Great list. A few suggestions if I may... Gone Girl - Kim Dickens Falling Down - Rachel Ticotin In the Valley of Elah- Charlize Theron"
"Strange list :/ Here are some surgery nut cases, some old people, and some average person. Still it is rude and childish. Maybe look behind their appearence, there where a real person lies..."
"After Chappie I am not sure how to feel about Neill Blomkamp making the new Alien movie..."
"Brunette: Emilia Clarke Blonde: Scarlett Johansson Redhead:Amy Adams Black:Lynn Collins"
"1. Sandra 2. Natalie 3. Victoria 4. Courtney 5. Jennifer"
"1. Natalie Portman 2. Zooey Deschanel 3. Kristin Kreuk 4. Abbie Cornish 5. Freida Pinto"
"Belgians are the best beer brewers in my opinion. Corsendonk, Leffe, La Trappe, Floreffe, Gulden Draak etc..."
"Hi! My votes: Brunette: Hannah Simone Blonde: Rosamund Pike Redhead: Deborah Ann Woll Black: Mélanie Doutey"
"Hi! Olivia Thirlby Katheryn Winnick Jessica Chastain Catherine Zeta-Jones"
"My list: 1. Amarcord 2. The Witness (A Tanú) (1969) 3. Blue Velvet 4. Alien 5. The Round-Up (Szegénylegények) (1966) 6. KOYAANISQATSI 7. Goodfellas 8. Barry Lyndon 9. Being there 10.Death in Venic"
"1. Bar Refaeli 2. Emily Didonato 3. Miranda Kerr 4. Adriana Lima 5. Natalie Portman 6. Amber Heard 7. Amanda Seyfried"
"1. Barbara 2. Rosie 3. Elsa Hosk 4. Bar Refaeli 5. Amber Heard 6. Miranda Kerr 7. Kate Bock 8. Olivia Wilde"
"Thanks for the invitation. Here is my list: 1. True Detective 2. Game of Thrones 3. Hannibal 4. Monty Python's Flying Circus 5. The X-Files 6. Criminal Minds 7. Justified 8. Breaking Bad 9. The Walkin"
"I am from Hungary and we don't have that pie food culture here. I would love to eat some of these. They look delicious."